MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Pilates07.30 am - 08.30 am
Morgana
Cardio Kickboxing07.00 am - 08.00 am
Marsha
Cycle07.00 am - 07.45 am
Rebecca
Ultimate Conditioning07.00 am - 08.00 am
Marsha
Cardio Pilates Fusion07.30 am - 08.30 am
Abby
08.00 am - 09.00 am Vinyasa Flow Yoga08.00 am - 08.30 am
Melissa Gutierrez
Slow Flow Yoga08.45 am - 10.00 am
Brian
09.00 am - 10.00 am Slow Flow Yoga09.00 am - 10.00 am
Melissa Gutierrez
Cardio Ballet09.00 am - 10.00 am
Emily
Lean Machine09.00 am - 10.00 am
Ben
Sculpt and Tone09.00 am - 09.45 am
Nicole


Cycle09.30 am - 10.15 am
Katrina


Step and Tone09.45 am - 10.30 am
Nicole


Cycle10.30 am - 11.15 am
Katrina


Pilates Fusion10.30 am - 11.30 am
Laurie


Hatha Yoga11.30 am - 12.45 pm
Maji
10.00 am - 11.00 am Ultimate Conditioning10.15 am - 11.15 am
Gretchen
Low Impact10.00 am - 11.00 am
Nicole
Interval Sculpt10.00 am - 11.00 am
Niketa
Cardio Dance Re-MIX!10.00 am - 11.00 am
Molly
Zumba ®10.00 am - 11.00 am
LilyAnn
Cycle10.00 am - 10.45 am
Mike Hofman


Cardio Sculpt10.00 am - 11.00 am
Gretchen
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Kim
Hatha Yoga11.00 am - 12.15 pm
Nina


Step Xpress12.30 pm - 01.15 pm
Christine
Tai Chi11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Lois
Feldenkrais®11.30 am - 12.45 pm
Kira
Vinyasa Flow Yoga11.15 am - 12.15 pm
Abby Kaufmann


Cardio Kickboxing12.30 pm - 01.30 pm
Marsha
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm Feldenkrais®01.15 pm - 02.15 pm
Richard
Tai Chi01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Christina W.
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Sculpt and Tone04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Nicole
Sculpt and Tone04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Nicole
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Slow Flow Yoga05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Shelly


Cycle06.30 pm - 07.15 pm
Stacy


Zumba ®06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Becky


Bootcamp07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Marsha
Feldenkrais®05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Richard


Cardio Blast06.30 pm - 07.15 pm
Abby


Cycle06.30 pm - 07.15 pm
Christina J.


Zumba ®07.15 pm - 08.15 pm
Molly
Cardio Ballet05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Emily


PLYO Power06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Niketa


Cycle07.30 pm - 08.15 pm
Katrina


Belly Dancing07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Ofelia
Flow and Chill Yoga05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Abby Kaufmann


Cycle06.30 pm - 07.15 pm
Katrina
Ultimate Conditioning05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Valerie Loei
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm ABT (Abs, Butt, Thighs)06.30 pm - 07.00 pm
Abby
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Stretch & Roll07.00 pm - 07.30 pm
Abby


Cycle07.30 pm - 08.15 pm
Crystal


Flow and Chill Yoga07.30 pm - 08.30 pm
Shelly


Meditation08.30 pm - 09.00 pm
Shelly
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday